Friday, September 12, 2008

★Profile★



Nick: bunny☆kaisui (ブニ☆海水)

Real name: Gaby

Birthdate: 15.12.1991

Contact mail: bunny.desu@gmail.com

Favorite colors: blue and light blue, pink, purple, gray, white, orange.

Favorite food: "milanesas con papas fritas", chicken, argentine barbecued meat...

Favorite desserts: chocolate cake, Strawberry Cheese cake, scons, ice cream. Other argentine desserts!

Hated food: almost all the seafood.

Favorite subjects: Maths!!!!

"Hated" subjects: History.

Best recipe: ... .... ..... omelettes?

Hobbies: handicrafts, playing videogames, graphic design, dancing, karaoke, watch DVDs concerts,...



Idol (アイドル)

Petit Moni, Tanpopo, Morning Musume. (1998 - 2007), MiniMoni, Buono!, v-u-den, Melon Kinenbi, H!P Shuffle Units, MAtsuura Aya, Fujimoto Miki, Nakazawa Yuko, Natsumi Abe, Berryz Koubou, ºC-ute (especially indies), ZYX, Hello! Pro Egg, Aa!, GAM, DEF. DIVA, AKB48, Nice Girl Project, Tokito Ami, SweetS ,Onyanko Club, Wink, Takahashi Yumiko,...

Idol seiyū (アイドル声優)


Aice5, THE IDOLM@STER seiyuus, Sphere, Yui Horie, Tamura Yukari...

Underground Idols (地下アイドル)

toutou, Karen Girl's, Mary Angel, MarryDoll, Negicco, Minami no Risa, Momoiro Clover,...

Jpop

Judy & Mary, Nami Tamaki, Hangry & Angry,...

Music

The Beatles, John Lennon, KISS and other rock and heavy metal groups/bands because of paternal influences :P, Gorillaz, ...

Anime/manga


TV Series

Friends, Buffy the Vampire Slayer, Futurama, Doctor Who, Torchwood, Fringe ...

Movies


Videogames


0 comentarios:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...